Prediction summary by game

RoundNo.GameResult53210Average
11FC Thun-FC Basel 18930-2030012.25
12FC Lugano-Grasshopper Club3-0000040.00
13FC Sion-FC Vaduz4-2031002.75
14FC St. Gallen-FC Lausanne-Sport2-1200203.00
15FC Luzern-BSC Young Boys4-1000220.50
26FC Luzern-FC Thun1-1200203.00
27BSC Young Boys-FC St. Gallen2-2000310.75
28FC Basel 1893-FC Lausanne-Sport4-3004002.00
29FC Vaduz-FC Lugano1-1200203.00
210Grasshopper Club-FC Sion0-1020202.00
311FC Thun-FC Vaduz4-3030012.25
312Grasshopper Club-BSC Young Boys2-3030012.25
313FC Basel 1893-FC Luzern3-1130003.50
314FC Lausanne-Sport-FC Sion0-1030102.50
315FC St. Gallen-FC Lugano0-1000401.00
416BSC Young Boys-FC Thun3-2040003.00
417FC Lugano-FC Lausanne-Sport2-1200203.00
418FC Sion-FC St. Gallen1-2000040.00
419FC Vaduz-FC Basel 18931-1000130.25
420FC Luzern-Grasshopper Club1-1000310.75
521Grasshopper Club-FC Vaduz1-2000130.25
522FC St. Gallen-FC Luzern1-1200203.00
523FC Lausanne-Sport-BSC Young Boys0-0000130.25
524FC Thun-FC Lugano5-2002021.00
525FC Sion-FC Basel 18930-1020202.00
626FC Luzern-FC Sion0-0020021.50
627FC Basel 1893-Grasshopper Club1-0031002.75
628FC Lugano-BSC Young Boys0-2030012.25
629FC Thun-FC St. Gallen2-2020202.00
630FC Vaduz-FC Lausanne-Sport0-1010301.50
731FC Sion-FC Thun2-1210103.50
732FC St. Gallen-FC Basel 18930-3030012.25
733BSC Young Boys-FC Vaduz3-2040003.00
734FC Luzern-FC Lugano0-2000040.00
735FC Lausanne-Sport-Grasshopper Club0-0030012.25
836FC Thun-FC Lausanne-Sport2-4000310.75
837Grasshopper Club-FC St. Gallen3-1010211.25
838FC Lugano-FC Sion4-2000130.25
839FC Vaduz-FC Luzern0-2120012.75
840FC Basel 1893-BSC Young Boys1-1000310.75
941BSC Young Boys-Grasshopper Club0-1000401.00
942FC Lausanne-Sport-FC Basel 18930-4004002.00
943FC Lugano-FC Thun2-1100302.00
944FC Luzern-FC St. Gallen2-0120012.75
945FC Vaduz-FC Sion0-1030102.50
1046BSC Young Boys-FC Lugano1-2000040.00
1047FC Basel 1893-FC Vaduz2-2000220.50
1048FC Sion-FC Lausanne-Sport0-1000310.75
1049FC St. Gallen-FC Thun1-2000220.50
1050Grasshopper Club-FC Luzern4-1020202.00
1151FC Lausanne-Sport-FC Vaduz1-3000220.50
1152FC Luzern-FC Basel 18931-2300104.00
1153FC St. Gallen-BSC Young Boys0-2120012.75
1154FC Thun-FC Sion2-1000220.50
1155Grasshopper Club-FC Lugano0-1000401.00
1256FC Lausanne-Sport-FC St. Gallen0-1010301.50
1257FC Lugano-FC Basel 18932-2010211.25
1258FC Sion-BSC Young Boys0-1011201.75
1259FC Thun-FC Luzern3-1010211.25
1260FC Vaduz-Grasshopper Club2-4001030.50
1361BSC Young Boys-FC Luzern4-1031002.75
1362FC Basel 1893-FC Thun3-3020111.75
1363FC Sion-FC Lugano2-0020021.50
1364FC St. Gallen-FC Vaduz2-0120012.75
1365Grasshopper Club-FC Lausanne-Sport1-1200203.00
1466FC Basel 1893-FC Sion2-2000210.67
1467FC Lugano-FC St. Gallen3-2020012.00
1468FC Luzern-FC Lausanne-Sport0-3000030.00
1469FC Thun-Grasshopper Club3-1020102.33
1470FC Vaduz-BSC Young Boys1-0000301.00
1571BSC Young Boys-FC Basel 18932-1100211.75
1572FC Lausanne-Sport-FC Thun0-0030012.25
1573FC Lugano-FC Vaduz2-1400005.00
1574FC Sion-FC Luzern2-3000310.75
1575FC St. Gallen-Grasshopper Club4-1010211.25
1676FC Lausanne-Sport-FC Lugano1-2000210.67
1677FC Luzern-FC Vaduz2-2000301.00
1678FC St. Gallen-FC Sion1-1200103.67
1679FC Thun-BSC Young Boys0-0010021.00
1680Grasshopper Club-FC Basel 18931-3010201.67
1781BSC Young Boys-FC Lausanne-Sport2-0130003.50
1782FC Basel 1893-FC St. Gallen4-1031002.75
1783FC Lugano-FC Luzern0-1010301.50
1784FC Sion-Grasshopper Club1-1100302.00
1785FC Vaduz-FC Thun1-3011201.75